Fysioterapeutisk holdplan

Mandag

Funktionel styrke og kredsløb
8.00 - 9.00

Superviseret træning
9.15 - 10.15

Neurologi
10.30 - 11.30

GLA:D
Knæ/hofte
Rugårdsvej

Superviseret træning
12.00 - 13.00

Neurologi
13.00 - 14.00

Superviseret træning
14.30 - 15.30

Superviseret træning
16.00 - 17.00

Pilates
Rugårdsvej
16.00 - 17.00

Morbus Bectherew
17.00 - 18.00

Tirsdag

Morgenhold
8.00 - 9.00

Bassintræning
8.30 - 9.15

Bassintræning
9.15 - 10.00

Superviseret
træning

9.30 - 10.30

Gigthold
10.30 - 11.30

Parkinson
Korup
11.00 - 12.00

Superviseret
træning

11.45 - 12.45

Parkinson
Korup
12.30 - 13.30

Parkinson
Korup
13.30 - 14.30

Superviseret
træning

13.00 - 14.00

Neurologi
14.00 - 15.00

Parkinson
Korup
14.30 - 15.30

GLA:D
Knæ/hofte
Rugårdsvej
15.00 - 16.00

Superviseret Træning
16.00-17.00

YoungParkinson
Korup
16.30 - 17.30

Superviseret Træning
17.00-18.00

Onsdag

Neurologi
8.00 - 9.00

Superviseret træning
9.15 - 10.15

Neurologi
10.30 - 11.30

GLA:D
Rugårdsvej

Superviseret træning
11.45 - 12.45

Holdtræning
Korup
13.00 - 14.00

Neurologi
13.00 - 14.00

Superviseret træning
14.00 - 15.00

Gigt hold
15.00 - 16.00

Pilates
Rugårdsvej
15.30 - 16.30

Superviseret træning
16.00 - 17.0

Morbus Bectherew
16.30 - 17.3

Scoliose
17.00 - 18.00

Torsdag

Funktionel styrke
og kredsløb
8.00 - 9.00

Body Correction
8.30 - 9.30

Superviseret træning
9.15 - 10.15

Parkinson
Korup
10.30 - 11.30

Parkinson
Korup
11.30 - 12.30

Superviseret træning
11.45 - 12.45

Parkinson
Korup
12.30 - 13.30

Neurologisk
13.00 - 14.00

Bassintræning
14.30 - 15.15

Neurologisk
14.45 - 15.45

GLA:D
Knæ/hofte
Rugårdsvej
15.00 - 16.00

Bassintræning
15.15 - 16.00

Parkinson
15.30 - 16.30

Superviseret træning
16.00 - 17.00

Young Parkinson
16.30 - 17.30

Superviseret træning
17.00 - 18.00

Fredag

Superviseret træning
8.00 - 9.00

Neurologi
9.00 - 10.00

Superviseret træning
10.30 - 11.30

Sclerose
Korup
10.30 - 11.30

Balance/Koordination
Rugårdsvej
11.30 - 12.30

Styrke og kredsløbstræning
11.45 - 12.45

Holdtræning
Korup
12.00 - 13.00

Neurologi
13.00 - 14.00

Superviseret træning
14.00 - 15.00